We will be drawing 10 semi-finalists from each side of the state every month. Be sure to check back to see who they are!

List of Semi-finalists

Western Region Semi-finalists

Eastern Region Semi-finalists

1. Renee Plot

2. Jason Shuey

3. Lee Godshalk

4. Paula Kaptan

5. Michael Longmire

6. Jackie Muniz

7. Joylyn Schach

8. Jorge Reyes

9. Laura Renteria

10. Scott Stewart

11. Nathan Knowles

12. Alicia Magnusson

13. Dominique Cote

14. Josh Redmon

15. Fred Jenkins

16. Brenda Brooks

17. Sharon Grunke

18. Neal Singles

19. Bill Jarocki

20. Patty Craft

21. Rachel Ryden

22. Mike Harris

23. Brad Ramsour

24. Miles Edmark

25. Gwen Flaherty

26. Michael Hammer

27. Wesley Newell

28. Rafael Martinez

29. Rex Miller

30. Tim Hitch

31. Tim Rohrenbach

32. Cheryl Gautier

33. J. Charboneau

34. Dustin Hancock

35. Tamara Prisack

36. Ryan Murray

37. Austin Rehfield

38. Khegan Davis

39. Jeff Pugmire

40. Scott Parks

41. Ronald Hughes

42. Dan Collett

43. Stacia Melis

44. Eileen O'Loughlin

45. Minna Miller

46. Brian Finley

47. Deborah Hinds

48. Doug Cooper

49. Stephen Weston

50. David Johan

51. Shirley Baisley

52. Crystal Patrick

53. Donna Murphy

54. E. Beukelman

55. Darin Atherton

56. Nate Inman

57. Marcus Bonn

58. Tanya Arnberger

59. Jim Hartley

60. Robert Phillips

1. Alex Barney

2. Karla Fowler

3. Jessica Edwards

4. Juan Santillan

5. Steve Warner

6. Brad Campbell

7. Amber Parris

8. Robin McGhee

9. Tonja Knapp

10. Jacob Stevens

11. John Vola

12. Donita Rowe

13. Michael Bautista

14. Rosalinda Larios

15. Marcus Bradley

16. Jonathan Fisher

17. Scott Bird

18. Hailey Stephens

19. Pat Pape

20. Sarah Smith

21. Kay Grinnell

22. Jon Williams

23. L. Winterscheidt

24. Austin Bland

25. Eddy Griggs

26. Priscilla Ellis

27. Kim Lewis

28. James Sumner

29. Chelsi Layton

30. Halli Hurley

31. Steven Rodriguez

32. Laraine Hatch

33. Morgan Call

34. Marsha Wilson

35. Tony Jeppsen

36. Brandi Petersen

37. Timothy Miner

38. Malea Averett

39. Karen Robins

40. Jeannie Johnson

41. Richard Hazen

42. Ted Wasko

43. Thursa Bolley

44. B. Jaegerman

45. Travis Vanmeter

46. Liz Christensen

47. Ryan McCulloch

48. M. Underwood

49. Katie Bunn

50. Steve Findlay

51. Nick Olson

52. Terri Nelson

53. Ethan Jackson

54. JoAnn Hannifin

55. Charles Bennett

56. Melissa Stockdill

57. Melanie Jensen

58. Chad Ellis

59. Carolyn McNew

60. Joe Jensen


ICCU.com

Official Rules and Details (Download PDF)

© 2013 Idaho Central Credit Union. All rights reserved.